Site Unknown Site 15

Main Information
Site ID 546
Name of the site Unknown Site 15
Alias name
Alternative name
District Unknown
Region Thessaly
Country Greece
Period Thessaly/Reingruber Early Neolithic: 'Protosesklo' 6500 - 6000
Description
Topography None
Geographical Coordinate Reference System None
Latitude None
Longitude None
Elevation None
Exact location no
Coordinate source None
Number of activity periods None
Comment
Bibliography
Areas in this Site
Areas
ID 676 undefined Thessaly/Reingruber Early Neolithic: 'Protosesklo' 6500 - 6000