Site Unknown Site 46

Main Information
Site ID 578
Name of the site Unknown Site 46
Alias name
Alternative name
District Unknown
Region Thessaly
Country Greece
Period Thessaly/Reingruber Late Neolithic: Tsangli, Arapi 5400 - 4900
Description
Topography None
Geographical Coordinate Reference System None
Latitude None
Longitude None
Elevation None
Exact location no
Coordinate source None
Number of activity periods None
Comment
Bibliography
Areas in this Site
Areas
ID 709 undefined Thessaly/Reingruber Late Neolithic: Tsangli, Arapi 5400 - 4900